Fundación EBC
   

Creando historias
de éxito









Alejandro Bautista Copca

Pachuca

Alexandra Corona Aguirre

Querétaro

América Benítez Pinzón

Mérida

Ana Sofia Camposeco Silvestri

Mérida

Ana Sofía Flores Velasco

Ciudad de México

Anaís de Pietra Jiménez Jiménez

Mérida

Arely Aldenit Peña Morales

León

Catherine Giovanna Montiel Caballero

Tlalnepantla

Claudia Stephanie Carmona González

Querétaro

Dafne Estrella Orta Tablas

Tlalnepantla

Diego Francisco Moreno Corte

Tlalnepantla

Edwar Rubicel Ramos Cabrera

Mérida

Felipe Angelino Vargas Motta

Toluca

Fernanda Romero Colín

Querétaro

Harumy Estefanía Salas Moreno

San Luis Potosí

Ignacio Maldonado de la Cruz

Aguascalientes

Isaac Abraham Alvarado López

Tlalnepantla

Jimena Olvera Butrón

Pachuca

José Bulos Ashane

Pachuca

Juan Carlos Solano Rodríguez

León

Maria Guadalupe Alvarez Espinosa

Toluca

Mauricio Cortés Durán

Guadalajara

Maurio Orea Guerrero

Ciudad de México

Mayela Soberanes Meneses

Querétaro

Paulina Giselle Torres Chagolla

León

Renata Gómez Rashid

Chiapas

Rolando de Jesús Ake Guevara

Mérida

Sofia Fernanda Rodríguez

San Luis Potosí

Usiel Ahumada Velazquez

Ciudad de México

Victor Daniel Raya Garcia

Pachuca

Victoria Georgina Pérez Aguilar

San Luis Potosí

Vincenzo de la Peña García

León

José Diego Sánchez Grimaldo

ITPN

Diana Moreno Fimbres

ITSNCG

Jessica Avalos Zubia

ITSNCG

Maricruz Piña Sánchez

ITSNCG

Mauro Carballo Soto

ITSNCG

Melissa Gameros Toral

ITSNCG

Priscila Yamileth Ríos Grijalva

ITSNCG

Samantha Pérez González

ITSNCG

Saray Molina Mendoza

ITSNCG

Saúl Bencomo Villa

ITSNCG

Sergio Márquez Vázquez

ITSNCG

Yajaira Guerrero Ramírez

ITSNCG

Estefanía Magaña Gutiérrez

UTLD

Gerardo Acosta Olague

UTLD

Jimena Balderas de la Cruz

UTLD

José de Jesús Sánchez Zárate

UTLD

Kevin Espinoza Soriano

UTLD

Liliana Sánchez Campos

UTLD

Luis Alberto Campos Calzada

UTLD

Alondra Sánchez Guzmán

ITSZ

Andrea Tinoco Hernández

ITSZ

Celeste Quevedo Hernádez

ITSZ

Elias Tellez Flores

ITSZ

Estela Reyes Damián

ITSZ

Flor Mariela Rosas Medina

ITSZ

Guillermo Pablo Alcantara

ITSZ

Jesús De la Cruz Tepole

ITSZ

Jonathan Pacheco Zopiyactle

ITSZ

Leslye Alavez Rivera

ITSZ

Lizbeth Ascencio Coxcahua

ITSZ

Lourdes Tecomahua Rodríguez

ITSZ

Marian García Bautista

ITSZ

Mireki Gonzalez Vasquez

ITSZ

Nerón Sanchez Guevara

ITSZ

Alma Lizeth Aguilar Olmos

CMAC

Ana Karen García Manzano

CMAC

Helio Olalde Rosales

CMAC

María Esther Flores Jiménez

CMAC

Mario Alberto Blanco Cano

CMAC

Minerva Hernández Elizarrarás

CMAC

Minerva Hernández Elizarrarás

CMAC